Faculty & Staff

USBE Educator Licensing Data

1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 52 constituents
Christian Andrus

Christian Andrus

Kindergarten
Kathryn Andrus

Kathryn Andrus

Kindergarten
Brianna Barfuss

Brianna Barfuss

ERI Staff Assistant
Cherise Bateman

Cherise Bateman

5th Grade
Megan Coles

Megan Coles

5th Grade
Diana Cruz

Diana Cruz

Food Service Assistant
Andrea Ellertson

Andrea Ellertson

Classroom Staff Assistant
Daisy Garcia

Daisy Garcia

Administrative Assistant
Colleen Green

Colleen Green

Food Service Assistant
Heather Harris

Heather Harris

3rd Grade Teacher
Heather Harris

Heather Harris

2nd Grade Teacher
Patricia Harris

Patricia Harris

Site Tech
Tiffany Held

Tiffany Held

Counselor
Rana Hughes

Rana Hughes

Media Center
Ann Johnson

Ann Johnson

4th Grade
Amanda Kavanagh

Amanda Kavanagh

Library Assistant
Ada Keesler

Ada Keesler

Special Education Staff Assistant
Allison Kellahan

Allison Kellahan

4th Grade
Level 1 Google Certified Educator, Level 2 Google Certified Educator
Amanda Leavitt

Amanda Leavitt

Staff Assistant
LaRea Low

LaRea Low

Reading Interventionist
Level 1 Google Certified Educator
Sara Martinez

Sara Martinez

Food Service Assistant
Laura Meraz

Laura Meraz

6th Grade
Level 1 Google Certified Educator, Level 2 Google Certified Educator
Jennilyn Merkley

Jennilyn Merkley

Instructional Coach
Level 1 Google Certified Educator, Level 2 Google Certified Educator
Tony Meza

Tony Meza

Head Custodian
Claudia Miramontes

Claudia Miramontes

3rd Grade
Janet Mitchell

Janet Mitchell

Special Education Staff Assistant
Laraine Moellendorf

Laraine Moellendorf

6th Grade Science
Sarah Morrow

Sarah Morrow

4th Grade
Level 1 Google Certified Educator, Level 2 Google Certified Educator
Amanda Mutz

Amanda Mutz

3rd Grade
Amanda Naycalo

Amanda Naycalo

ERI Staff Assistant
Macie Nielson

Macie Nielson

Community School Coordinator
Dana Nolan

Dana Nolan

Principal
Bridgette Pearson

Bridgette Pearson

Special Education Staff Assistant
Mark Plumey

Mark Plumey

Speech Therapist
Ruston Roberts

Ruston Roberts

2nd Grade
Level 1 Google Certified Educator, Level 2 Google Certified Educator
Darby Robinson

Darby Robinson

Classroom Staff Assistant
Gracie Robinson

Gracie Robinson

Office Staff Assistant
Codie Rodriguez

Codie Rodriguez

Behavior Interventionist
Leah Saez

Leah Saez

2nd Grade
Graciela Salas

Graciela Salas

Food Service Assistant
Lorelee Tallman

Lorelee Tallman

Kindergarten
Toni Torman

Toni Torman

Food Service Manager
Dory Trudeau

Dory Trudeau

6th Grade Math
Tina Trujillo

Tina Trujillo

Playground Monitor
Wendy Van Dyke

Wendy Van Dyke

Functional Skills
Nimsi Viveros Sanchez

Nimsi Viveros Sanchez

1st Grade Teacher
Jasmine Weier

Jasmine Weier

6th Grade
Laura Wilcock

Laura Wilcock

STEM Specialist
Mindy Zabriskie

Mindy Zabriskie

PE
Daniela Zamorano

Daniela Zamorano

Office Staff Assistant
1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 52 constituents