Faculty & Staff

USBE Educator Licensing Data

1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 58 constituents
Alyson Andrus

Alyson Andrus

Library Assistant
Christian Andrus

Christian Andrus

Kindergarten
Kathryn Andrus

Kathryn Andrus

Kindergarten
Darby Atkins

Darby Atkins

Counselor
Brianna Barfuss

Brianna Barfuss

PBIS Staff Assistant
Cherise Bateman

Cherise Bateman

5th Grade
Erin Bateman

Erin Bateman

Classroom Staff Assistant
Alicia Carsten

Alicia Carsten

3rd Grade Teacher
Megan Coles

Megan Coles

5th Grade
ChrisAnne Conner

ChrisAnne Conner

Behavioral Interventionist
Diana Cruz

Diana Cruz

Food Service Assistant
Gavin Draper-Douglas

Gavin Draper-Douglas

Custodian
Kamara Edes

Kamara Edes

Visual Arts Specialist
Andrea Ellertson

Andrea Ellertson

Classroom Staff Assistant
Janet Epperson

Janet Epperson

Music Specialist
Daisy Garcia

Daisy Garcia

Administrative Assistant
Colleen Green

Colleen Green

Food Service Assistant
Brittyn Haney

Brittyn Haney

Classroom Staff Assistant
Heather Harris

Heather Harris

2nd Grade Teacher
Heather Harris

Heather Harris

2nd Grade Teacher
Patricia Harris

Patricia Harris

Site Tech
Kelli Hill

Kelli Hill

3rd Grade
Ann Johnson

Ann Johnson

Administrative Intern
Allison Kellahan

Allison Kellahan

4th Grade
Level 1 Google Certified Educator, Level 2 Google Certified Educator
Julynn Larson

Julynn Larson

Library
LaRea Low

LaRea Low

Reading Interventionist
Level 1 Google Certified Educator
Jeanettee Marquez

Jeanettee Marquez

Community School Coordinator
Shandalee Martin

Shandalee Martin

Special Ed. Staff Assistant
Sara Martinez

Sara Martinez

Food Service Assistant
Jennilyn Merkley

Jennilyn Merkley

Instructional Coach
Level 1 Google Certified Educator, Level 2 Google Certified Educator
Tony Meza

Tony Meza

Head Custodian
Janet Mitchell

Janet Mitchell

Special Education Staff Assistant
Laraine Moellendorf

Laraine Moellendorf

6th Grade Science
Sarah Morrow

Sarah Morrow

4th Grade
Level 1 Google Certified Educator, Level 2 Google Certified Educator
Catherine Mowery

Catherine Mowery

Special Education Staff Assistant
Amanda Mutz

Amanda Mutz

1st Grade Teacher
Amanda Naycalo

Amanda Naycalo

ERI Staff Assistant
Dana Nolan

Dana Nolan

Principal
Mark Plumey

Mark Plumey

Speech Therapist
Ruston Roberts

Ruston Roberts

1st Grade Teacher
Level 1 Google Certified Educator, Level 2 Google Certified Educator
Darby Robinson

Darby Robinson

Classroom Staff Assistant
Gracie Robinson

Gracie Robinson

Office Staff Assistant
Gabriela Rosas

Gabriela Rosas

Classroom Staff Assistant
Leah Saez

Leah Saez

2nd Grade
Graciela Salas

Graciela Salas

Food Service Assistant
Rylee Schones

Rylee Schones

4th Grade
Lorelee Tallman

Lorelee Tallman

Kindergarten
Toni Torman

Toni Torman

Food Service Manager
Dory Trudeau

Dory Trudeau

6th Grade Math
Skyler Trujillo

Skyler Trujillo

Playground Monitor
1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 58 constituents